00074028 LIMITED

Company number 74028

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00074028 LIMITED, number of company 74028, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LN5 7HB, LN5 7HB, LINCOLN, 20 CORNHILL, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/06/1902. Nature of business (SIC): 2852 - General mechanical engineering, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 29/06/2011. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2010. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 15/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00074028 LIMITED reviews, company number 74028

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00074028 LIMITED

Company number

74028

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LINCOLN

Registered office address line 1

20 CORNHILL

Post Code

LN5 7HB

County

LINCOLNSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/06/1902

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2011

Last made up date

31/03/2010

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

29/06/2011

Last made up date

01/06/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort part satisfied

1

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/02/2019

JAMES PROCTOR,LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00074028 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00074028 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00074028 LIMITED