00074318 LIMITED

Company number 74318

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00074318 LIMITED, number of company 74318, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1K 3LN, W1K 3LN, , KNOLL BUCHLER PHILLIPS LIMITED, 84 GROSVENOR STREET LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/07/1902. Nature of business (SIC): 7484 - Other business activities, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/12/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2000. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - 15/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00074318 LIMITED reviews, company number 74318

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00074318 LIMITED

Company number

74318

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

KNOLL BUCHLER PHILLIPS LIMITED

Registered office address line 2

84 GROSVENOR STREET LONDON

Post Code

W1K 3LN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/07/1902

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2002

Last made up date

31/12/2000

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

29/12/2002

Last made up date

01/12/2001

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/09/2001

UGLAND CAPITAL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00074318 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00074318 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00074318 LIMITED