00079437 LIMITED

Company number 79437

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00079437 LIMITED, number of company 79437, company status - Active. Registered office address , ME10 4DH, ME10 4DH, SITTINGBOURNE, BELL HOUSE, BELL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/12/1903. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 01/04/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 15/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00079437 LIMITED reviews, company number 79437

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00079437 LIMITED

Company number

79437

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SITTINGBOURNE

Registered office address line 1

BELL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

BELL ROAD

Post Code

ME10 4DH

County

KENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/12/1903

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

01/02/1990

Last made up date

01/04/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

01/07/1988

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/10/2015

EXPORT PACKING SERVICE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 00079437 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00079437 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00079437 LIMITED