00082892 LTD

Company number 82892

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00082892 LTD, number of company 82892, company status - Active. Registered office address , NG4 2LL, NG4 2LL, NOTTINGHAM, FORESTER STREET, NETHERFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/12/1904. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/09/1990. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00082892 LTD reviews, company number 82892

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00082892 LTD

Company number

82892

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NOTTINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

FORESTER STREET

Registered office address line 2

NETHERFIELD

Post Code

NG4 2LL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/12/1904

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1990

Last made up date

31/12/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

20/09/1990

Last made up date

23/08/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/08/2016

LONSDALES LTD

Vacancies of the company 00082892 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00082892 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00082892 LTD