00082936 LIMITED

Company number 82936

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00082936 LIMITED, number of company 82936, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LE11 1JD, LE11 1JD, LOUGHBOROUGH, PO BOX 9, BELTON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/12/1904. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00082936 LIMITED reviews, company number 82936

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00082936 LIMITED

Company number

82936

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LOUGHBOROUGH

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 9

Registered office address line 2

BELTON ROAD

Post Code

LE11 1JD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/12/1904

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1996

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

20

Num mort outstanding

16

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/01/2018

W.C.G. LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00082936 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00082936 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00082936 LIMITED