00087690 LIMITED

Company number 87690

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00087690 LIMITED, number of company 87690, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4Y 8BB, EC4Y 8BB, LONDON, KPMG LLP, 8 SALISBURY SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/02/1906. Nature of business (SIC): 5225 - Retail alcoholic & other beverages, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 27/12/2005. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2004. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 13/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00087690 LIMITED reviews, company number 87690

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00087690 LIMITED

Company number

87690

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

KPMG LLP

Registered office address line 2

8 SALISBURY SQUARE

Post Code

EC4Y 8BB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/02/1906

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

22/06/2005

Last made up date

28/02/2004

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

27/12/2005

Last made up date

29/11/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

60

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

58

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/06/2014

UNWINS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00087690 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00087690 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00087690 LIMITED