112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED

Company number 5324587

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) 112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED, number of company 5324587, company status - Active. Registered office address , N4 1RN, N4 1RN, , 112 WIGHTMAN ROAD, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/01/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 55900 - Other accommodation, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 02/02/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 19/01/2020 05/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED reviews, company number 5324587

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED

Company number

5324587

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

112 WIGHTMAN ROAD

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

N4 1RN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/01/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2019

Last made up date

31/01/2018

Returns

Next due date

02/02/2017

Last made up date

05/01/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/04/2005

SOLBROOK LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/01/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

05/01/2019

Vacancies of the company 112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 112 WIGHTMAN ROAD FLAT OWNERS LIMITED