00088417 LIMITED

Company number 88417

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00088417 LIMITED, number of company 88417, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , WC1V 6DX, WC1V 6DX, , 55/57 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/04/1906. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 15/06/1990. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1988. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 01/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00088417 LIMITED reviews, company number 88417

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00088417 LIMITED

Company number

88417

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

55/57 HIGH HOLBORN

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

WC1V 6DX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/04/1906

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/1990

Last made up date

30/09/1988

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

15/06/1990

Last made up date

18/05/1989

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/12/2015

WEBSTER & BENNETT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00088417 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00088417 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00088417 LIMITED