00088438 LIMITED

Company number 88438

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00088438 LIMITED, number of company 88438, company status - Active. Registered office address , NW3 1QD, NW3 1QD, LONDON, HILLSDOWN HOUSE, 32 HAMPSTEAD HIGH STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/04/1906. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 25/03/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2005. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 11/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00088438 LIMITED reviews, company number 88438

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00088438 LIMITED

Company number

88438

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

HILLSDOWN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

32 HAMPSTEAD HIGH STREET

Post Code

NW3 1QD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/04/1906

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2007

Last made up date

31/12/2005

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

25/03/2007

Last made up date

25/02/2006

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/08/2014

LBRC LIMITED

10/12/2001

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00088438 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00088438 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00088438 LIMITED