00090051 LIMITED

Company number 90051

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00090051 LIMITED, number of company 90051, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CB4 0WZ, CB4 0WZ, BUSINESS P, CAMBRIDGE, GRANT THORNTON, BYRON HOUSE, CAMBRIDGE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/09/1906. Nature of business (SIC): 9999 - Dormant company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/10/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 27/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00090051 LIMITED reviews, company number 90051

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00090051 LIMITED

Company number

90051

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BUSINESS P, CAMBRIDGE

Registered office address line 1

GRANT THORNTON

Registered office address line 2

BYRON HOUSE, CAMBRIDGE

Post Code

CB4 0WZ

County

CAMBRIDGESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/09/1906

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

11/10/2001

Last made up date

13/09/2000

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/02/2014

DURHAM CHEMICAL GROUP LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00090051 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00090051 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00090051 LIMITED