11264607 LTD

Company number 11264607

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 11264607 LTD, number of company 11264607, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, BS9 3BY, BS9 3BY, BRISTOL, GF2 5 HIGH STREET, WESTBURY ON TRYM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/03/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 17/04/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 02/04/2019 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 11264607 LTD reviews, company number 11264607

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

11264607 LTD

Company number

11264607

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

BRISTOL

Registered office address line 1

GF2 5 HIGH STREET

Registered office address line 2

WESTBURY ON TRYM

Post Code

BS9 3BY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/03/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

20/12/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

17/04/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/03/2019

ORANGE IVY LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/04/2019

Vacancies of the company 11264607 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 11264607 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 11264607 LTD