00093607 LIMITED

Company number 93607

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00093607 LIMITED, number of company 93607, company status - Active. Registered office address , S2 4NX, S2 4NX, , 136 LONDON ROAD, SHEFFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/06/1907. Nature of business (SIC): 3612 - Manufacture other office & shop furniture, 3614 - Manufacture of other furniture, 4525 - Other special trades construction, 4542 - Joinery installation. Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/11/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1997. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 31/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00093607 LIMITED reviews, company number 93607

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00093607 LIMITED

Company number

93607

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

136 LONDON ROAD

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD

Post Code

S2 4NX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/06/1907

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Last made up date

31/12/1997

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

14/11/1999

Last made up date

17/10/1998

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/02/2016

WILLIAM NICHOLSON LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

31/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00093607 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00093607 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00093607 LIMITED