CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC

Company number 3517207

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC, number of company 3517207, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , IG10 4PL, IG10 4PL, LOUGHTON, OLD STATION ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/02/1998. Nature of business (SIC): 1596 - Manufacture of beer, 5530 - Restaurants, 5540 - Bars, . Account data 30.10. Next due date - 25/03/2009. Last Made Up Date - 28/10/2007. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - 11/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC reviews, company number 3517207

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC

Company number

3517207

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LOUGHTON

Registered office address line 1

OLD STATION ROAD

Post Code

IG10 4PL

County

ESSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/02/1998

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

10

Next due date

30/05/2009

Last made up date

28/10/2007

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

25/03/2009

Last made up date

25/02/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

127

Num mort outstanding

74

Num mort satisfied

53

Nature of business (SIC)

№ 3

Previous name

07/06/2007

HONEYCOMBE LEISURE PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/03/2017

Vacancies of the company CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting CAINS BEER COMPANY PLC