001 LTD

Company number 4143196

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 001 LTD, number of company 4143196, company status - Active. Registered office address , AL3 6PA, AL3 6PA, ST. ALBANS, 4 CEDAR COURT, PARKWAY PORTERS WOOD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/01/2001. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 09/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 26/04/2019 12/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 001 LTD reviews, company number 4143196

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

001 LTD

Company number

4143196

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ST. ALBANS

Registered office address line 1

4 CEDAR COURT

Registered office address line 2

PARKWAY PORTERS WOOD

Post Code

AL3 6PA

County

HERTFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/01/2001

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

09/05/2017

Last made up date

11/04/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/02/2001

CORPORATE COST CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

12/04/2018

Vacancies of the company 001 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 001 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 001 LTD