001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company number 8080099

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED, number of company 8080099, company status - Active. Registered office address , OX28 6HD, OX28 6HD, WITNEY, THE OLD CHAPEL, UNION WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/05/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 06/06/2019 23/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED reviews, company number 8080099

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company number

8080099

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WITNEY

Registered office address line 1

THE OLD CHAPEL

Registered office address line 2

UNION WAY

Post Code

OX28 6HD

County

OXFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/05/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

20/06/2017

Last made up date

23/05/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/06/2012

TAXIS 001 (OXFORD) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/06/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

23/05/2018

Vacancies of the company 001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 001 TAXIS (OXFORD) LIMITED