00100768 LIMITED

Company number 100768

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00100768 LIMITED, number of company 100768, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 6JP, LS1 6JP, LEEDS, ALBION COURT, 5 ALBION PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/12/1908. Nature of business (SIC): 2940 - Manufacture of machine tools, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 01/04/1995. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1992. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 18/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00100768 LIMITED reviews, company number 100768

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00100768 LIMITED

Company number

100768

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

ALBION COURT

Registered office address line 2

5 ALBION PLACE

Post Code

LS1 6JP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/12/1908

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1994

Last made up date

31/12/1992

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

01/04/1995

Last made up date

04/03/1994

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/01/2017

DEAN SMITH & GRACE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00100768 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00100768 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00100768 LIMITED