00103598 LIMITED

Company number 103598

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00103598 LIMITED, number of company 103598, company status - Active. Registered office address , B3 1AB, B3 1AB, WEST MIDLANDS, 33 LIONEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/06/1909. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 10/01/2010. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2008. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 27/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00103598 LIMITED reviews, company number 103598

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00103598 LIMITED

Company number

103598

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST MIDLANDS

Registered office address line 1

33 LIONEL STREET

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B3 1AB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/06/1909

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2010

Last made up date

30/06/2008

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

10/01/2010

Last made up date

13/12/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/04/2017

P R B HOLDINGS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00103598 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00103598 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00103598 LIMITED