CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC563402

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, number of company SC563402, company status - Active. Registered office address SCOTLAND, EH49 7JU, EH49 7JU, LINLITHGOW, 17 BARONS HILL AVENUE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/04/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 11/05/2018. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 26/04/2019 12/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED reviews, company number SC563402

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number

SC563402

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

SCOTLAND

Post Town

LINLITHGOW

Registered office address line 1

17 BARONS HILL AVENUE

Post Code

EH49 7JU

County

WEST LOTHIAN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/04/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

11/05/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/01/2018

FRASER RIDDELL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

12/04/2018

Vacancies of the company CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting CALLANISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED