00107661 LIMITED

Company number 107661

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00107661 LIMITED, number of company 107661, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , S4 7QQ, S4 7QQ, SHEFFIELD, FIRTH RIXSON HOUSE, 26A ATLAS WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/02/1910. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 27/08/2015. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2013. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 13/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00107661 LIMITED reviews, company number 107661

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00107661 LIMITED

Company number

107661

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SHEFFIELD

Registered office address line 1

FIRTH RIXSON HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

26A ATLAS WAY

Post Code

S4 7QQ

County

SOUTH YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/02/1910

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2015

Last made up date

30/09/2013

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

27/08/2015

Last made up date

30/07/2014

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/10/2018

AURORA SALES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00107661 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00107661 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00107661 LIMITED