00118632 LIMITED

Company number 118632

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00118632 LIMITED, number of company 118632, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS25 3AA, LS25 3AA, WEST YORKSHIRE, YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH, ABERFORD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/11/1911. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 29/10/2013. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2011. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00118632 LIMITED reviews, company number 118632

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00118632 LIMITED

Company number

118632

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST YORKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH

Registered office address line 2

ABERFORD

Post Code

LS25 3AA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/11/1911

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2013

Last made up date

30/09/2011

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/10/2013

Last made up date

01/10/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/07/2016

BB ENGINEERING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00118632 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00118632 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00118632 LIMITED