00122352 LIMITED

Company number 122352

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00122352 LIMITED, number of company 122352, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SE1 7EU, SE1 7EU, LONDON, BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/06/1912. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 28/06/2000. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1999. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 14/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00122352 LIMITED reviews, company number 122352

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00122352 LIMITED

Company number

122352

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

BECKET HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD

Post Code

SE1 7EU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/06/1912

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2001

Last made up date

31/03/1999

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/06/2000

Last made up date

31/05/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/01/2016

JOHN TAMS,LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00122352 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00122352 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00122352 LIMITED