00125513 LIMITED

Company number 125513

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00125513 LIMITED, number of company 125513, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2SN, LS1 2SN, LEEDS, C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, 9 BOND COURT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/11/1912. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 23/08/1993. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1992. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 09/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00125513 LIMITED reviews, company number 125513

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00125513 LIMITED

Company number

125513

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS

Registered office address line 2

9 BOND COURT

Post Code

LS1 2SN

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/11/1912

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1994

Last made up date

31/03/1992

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

23/08/1993

Last made up date

26/07/1992

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/05/2015

CHARLES ROSS,LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00125513 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00125513 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00125513 LIMITED