00125560 LIMITED

Company number 125560

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00125560 LIMITED, number of company 125560, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 3EY, M2 3EY, LANCASHIRE, 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE, MANCHESTER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/11/1912. Nature of business (SIC): 1730 - Finishing of textiles, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 23/11/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1999. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00125560 LIMITED reviews, company number 125560

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00125560 LIMITED

Company number

125560

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LANCASHIRE

Registered office address line 1

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

MANCHESTER

Post Code

M2 3EY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/11/1912

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2001

Last made up date

31/03/1999

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

23/11/1999

Last made up date

26/10/1998

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/05/2018

STAR VALE LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00125560 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00125560 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00125560 LIMITED