00128058 LIMITED

Company number 128058

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00128058 LIMITED, number of company 128058, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC4A 4AB, EC4A 4AB, LONDON, 6TH FLOOR, 25 FARRINGDON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 31/03/1913. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 11/05/2011. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2009. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 27/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00128058 LIMITED reviews, company number 128058

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00128058 LIMITED

Company number

128058

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

6TH FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

25 FARRINGDON STREET

Post Code

EC4A 4AB

Care Of

BAKER TILLY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

31/03/1913

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2011

Last made up date

30/06/2009

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

11/05/2011

Last made up date

13/04/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/01/2015

UNITED GLASS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00128058 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00128058 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00128058 LIMITED