00131027 LIMITED

Company number 131027

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00131027 LIMITED, number of company 131027, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SW1X 7NN, SW1X 7NN, LONDON, BOWATER HOUSE, KNIGHTSBRIDGE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/09/1913. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 28/01/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1990. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00131027 LIMITED reviews, company number 131027

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00131027 LIMITED

Company number

131027

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

BOWATER HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

KNIGHTSBRIDGE

Post Code

SW1X 7NN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/09/1913

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1992

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/01/1992

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/06/2018

PURESTONE LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00131027 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00131027 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00131027 LIMITED