00131337 LIMITED

Company number 131337

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00131337 LIMITED, number of company 131337, company status - Active. Registered office address , CF14 8LH, CF14 8LH, CARDIFF, 00131337: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/09/1913. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 21/06/1997. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1995. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 07/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00131337 LIMITED reviews, company number 131337

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00131337 LIMITED

Company number

131337

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARDIFF

Registered office address line 1

00131337: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS

Post Code

CF14 8LH

POBox

4385

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/09/1913

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1997

Last made up date

31/12/1995

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

21/06/1997

Last made up date

24/05/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/08/2016

COAST LINES,LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00131337 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00131337 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00131337 LIMITED