00138397 LIMITED

Company number 138397

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00138397 LIMITED, number of company 138397, company status - Active. Registered office address , B90 4AX, B90 4AX, WEST MIDLANDS, STRATFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/11/1914. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 26/12/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 12/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00138397 LIMITED reviews, company number 138397

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00138397 LIMITED

Company number

138397

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST MIDLANDS

Registered office address line 1

STRATFORD ROAD

Registered office address line 2

SOLIHULL

Post Code

B90 4AX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/11/1914

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2004

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

26/12/2003

Last made up date

28/11/2002

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/10/2015

LUCAS ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00138397 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00138397 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00138397 LIMITED