00138452 LIMITED

Company number 138452

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00138452 LIMITED, number of company 138452, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1W 8AG, W1W 8AG, LONDON, 7-8 MARKET PLACE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/11/1914. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 04/07/2009. Last Made Up Date - 29/12/2007. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 20/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00138452 LIMITED reviews, company number 138452

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00138452 LIMITED

Company number

138452

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

7-8 MARKET PLACE

Post Code

W1W 8AG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/11/1914

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2009

Last made up date

29/12/2007

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

04/07/2009

Last made up date

06/06/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/03/2016

4 IMPRINT UK LIMITED

03/08/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00138452 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00138452 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00138452 LIMITED