00143965 LIMITED

Company number 143965

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00143965 LIMITED, number of company 143965, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 2SN, LS1 2SN, LEEDS, C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, 9 BOND COURT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/05/1916. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 05/09/1990. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00143965 LIMITED reviews, company number 143965

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00143965 LIMITED

Company number

143965

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS

Registered office address line 2

9 BOND COURT

Post Code

LS1 2SN

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/05/1916

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1990

Last made up date

31/12/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

05/09/1990

Last made up date

08/08/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

7

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/02/2017

HILL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00143965 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00143965 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00143965 LIMITED