00145493 LIMITED

Company number 145493

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00145493 LIMITED, number of company 145493, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CA1 1HP, CA1 1HP, CARLISLE, FAIRVIEW HOUSE, VICTORIA PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/12/1916. Nature of business (SIC): 2470 - Manufacture of man-made fibres, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 12/08/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2004. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00145493 LIMITED reviews, company number 145493

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00145493 LIMITED

Company number

145493

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARLISLE

Registered office address line 1

FAIRVIEW HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

VICTORIA PLACE

Post Code

CA1 1HP

County

CUMBRIA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/12/1916

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2006

Last made up date

31/03/2004

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

12/08/2006

Last made up date

15/07/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/02/2018

PALMYRA LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00145493 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00145493 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00145493 LIMITED