00148212 LIMITED

Company number 148212

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00148212 LIMITED, number of company 148212, company status - Active. Registered office address , SK8 5BR, SK8 5BR, CHEADLE HULME,, P.O.BOX 17, SIM-CHEM HOUSE,, WARREN ROAD,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/08/1917. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 05/06/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00148212 LIMITED reviews, company number 148212

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00148212 LIMITED

Company number

148212

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CHEADLE HULME,

Registered office address line 1

P.O.BOX 17, SIM-CHEM HOUSE,

Registered office address line 2

WARREN ROAD,

Post Code

SK8 5BR

County

CHEADLE, CHESHIRE.

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/08/1917

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

05/06/2001

Last made up date

08/05/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/06/2018

SIM-CHEM LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00148212 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00148212 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00148212 LIMITED