00149194 LIMITED

Company number 149194

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00149194 LIMITED, number of company 149194, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 2DB, B3 2DB, WEST MIDLANDS, ONE COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/12/1917. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 19/11/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00149194 LIMITED reviews, company number 149194

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00149194 LIMITED

Company number

149194

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST MIDLANDS

Registered office address line 1

ONE COLMORE ROW

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B3 2DB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/12/1917

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2004

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

19/11/2004

Last made up date

22/10/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/10/2018

FAGERSTA LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00149194 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00149194 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00149194 LIMITED