00150707 LIMITED

Company number 150707

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00150707 LIMITED, number of company 150707, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , S4 7UL, S4 7UL, SHEFFIELD, ALBION WORKS, SAVILE STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/06/1918. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00150707 LIMITED reviews, company number 150707

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00150707 LIMITED

Company number

150707

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SHEFFIELD

Registered office address line 1

ALBION WORKS

Registered office address line 2

SAVILE STREET

Post Code

S4 7UL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/06/1918

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2003

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/02/2019

CLAYTON AND SHUTTLEWORTH LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00150707 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00150707 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00150707 LIMITED