00151652 LIMITED

Company number 151652

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00151652 LIMITED, number of company 151652, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 1QZ, B3 1QZ, BIRMINGHAM, 30 ST. PAULS SQUARE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/10/1918. Nature of business (SIC): 5242 - Retail sale of clothing, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 07/06/2009. Last Made Up Date - 29/03/2008. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 24/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00151652 LIMITED reviews, company number 151652

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00151652 LIMITED

Company number

151652

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

30 ST. PAULS SQUARE

Post Code

B3 1QZ

County

WEST MIDLANDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/10/1918

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2010

Last made up date

29/03/2008

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

07/06/2009

Last made up date

10/05/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/07/2015

WILLIAM HOLLINS & COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00151652 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00151652 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00151652 LIMITED