00156048 LIMITED

Company number 156048

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00156048 LIMITED, number of company 156048, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC2A 1SA, EC2A 1SA, , 70 FINSBURY PAVEMENT, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/06/1919. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 27/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00156048 LIMITED reviews, company number 156048

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00156048 LIMITED

Company number

156048

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

70 FINSBURY PAVEMENT

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

EC2A 1SA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/06/1919

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2003

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/10/2017

MITCHELL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00156048 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00156048 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00156048 LIMITED