00158345 LIMITED

Company number 158345

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00158345 LIMITED, number of company 158345, company status - Active. Registered office address , SW1V 1LQ, SW1V 1LQ, LONDON, FOURTH FLOOR, 130 WILTON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/08/1919. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 28/06/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 14/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00158345 LIMITED reviews, company number 158345

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00158345 LIMITED

Company number

158345

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

FOURTH FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

130 WILTON ROAD

Post Code

SW1V 1LQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/08/1919

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/06/2001

Last made up date

31/05/2000

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/03/2014

BICC (BLACKLEY) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00158345 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00158345 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00158345 LIMITED