00159871 LIMITED

Company number 159871

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00159871 LIMITED, number of company 159871, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LN2 1JN, LN2 1JN, LINCOLN, AQUIS HOUSE, CLASKETGATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/10/1919. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/01/1997. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1994. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00159871 LIMITED reviews, company number 159871

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00159871 LIMITED

Company number

159871

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LINCOLN

Registered office address line 1

AQUIS HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CLASKETGATE

Post Code

LN2 1JN

County

LOINCOLNSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/10/1919

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1996

Last made up date

31/12/1994

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

11/01/1997

Last made up date

14/12/1995

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/11/2016

RICHARD DUNSTON,LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00159871 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00159871 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00159871 LIMITED