00160351 LIMITED

Company number 160351

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00160351 LIMITED, number of company 160351, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BS1 2AA, BS1 2AA, , ONE BRIDEWELL STREET, BRISTOL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/11/1919. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 27/09/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00160351 LIMITED reviews, company number 160351

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00160351 LIMITED

Company number

160351

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

ONE BRIDEWELL STREET

Registered office address line 2

BRISTOL

Post Code

BS1 2AA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/11/1919

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2004

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

27/09/2004

Last made up date

30/08/2003

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/02/2019

GOODWIN BARSBY LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00160351 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00160351 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00160351 LIMITED