00163881 LIMITED

Company number 163881

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00163881 LIMITED, number of company 163881, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC3A 7NR, EC3A 7NR, , 24 BEVIS MARKS, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/02/1920. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/03/2008. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2005. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00163881 LIMITED reviews, company number 163881

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00163881 LIMITED

Company number

163881

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

24 BEVIS MARKS

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

EC3A 7NR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/02/1920

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2007

Last made up date

31/12/2005

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/03/2008

Last made up date

01/03/2007

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/10/2014

CANUSA LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00163881 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00163881 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00163881 LIMITED