00164727 LIMITED

Company number 164727

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00164727 LIMITED, number of company 164727, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC4A 1LT, EC4A 1LT, , 20/26 CURSTOR STREET, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/03/1920. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 5.4. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 05/04/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00164727 LIMITED reviews, company number 164727

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00164727 LIMITED

Company number

164727

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

20/26 CURSTOR STREET

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

EC4A 1LT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/03/1920

Accounts

Account ref day

5

Account ref month

4

Next due date

05/02/1990

Last made up date

05/04/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

14/10/1988

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/09/2017

PLASTONA LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00164727 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00164727 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00164727 LIMITED