00168948 LIMITED

Company number 168948

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00168948 LIMITED, number of company 168948, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SE1 7EU, SE1 7EU, LONDON, BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/07/1920. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00168948 LIMITED reviews, company number 168948

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00168948 LIMITED

Company number

168948

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

BECKET HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD

Post Code

SE1 7EU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/07/1920

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1988

Last made up date

31/12/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

13/05/1987

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/02/2018

PLEATS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00168948 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00168948 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00168948 LIMITED