00176076 LIMITED

Company number 176076

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00176076 LIMITED, number of company 176076, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 2SN, LS1 2SN, LEEDS, PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, 9 BOND COURT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/08/1921. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 22/05/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1997. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00176076 LIMITED reviews, company number 176076

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00176076 LIMITED

Company number

176076

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS

Registered office address line 2

9 BOND COURT

Post Code

LS1 2SN

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/08/1921

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Last made up date

31/12/1997

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

22/05/2001

Last made up date

24/04/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/01/2018

TANKS AND DRUMS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00176076 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00176076 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00176076 LIMITED