00182221 LIMITED

Company number 182221

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00182221 LIMITED, number of company 182221, company status - Active. Registered office address , TW8 8EH, TW8 8EH, BRENTFORD, THANET HOUSE, 191-195 HIGH STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/06/1922. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 27/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00182221 LIMITED reviews, company number 182221

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00182221 LIMITED

Company number

182221

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRENTFORD

Registered office address line 1

THANET HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

191-195 HIGH STREET

Post Code

TW8 8EH

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/06/1922

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/1993

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/03/2016

WREXHAM TYRE COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00182221 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00182221 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00182221 LIMITED