00188062 LIMITED

Company number 188062

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00188062 LIMITED, number of company 188062, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M1 3ED, M1 3ED, 6 MINSHULL STREET, COOPERS & LYBRAND, ABACUS COURT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/02/1923. Nature of business (SIC): 7487 - Other business activities, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/04/1996. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/1993. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00188062 LIMITED reviews, company number 188062

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00188062 LIMITED

Company number

188062

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

6 MINSHULL STREET

Registered office address line 1

COOPERS & LYBRAND

Registered office address line 2

ABACUS COURT

Post Code

M1 3ED

County

MANCHESTER

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/02/1923

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1995

Last made up date

30/11/1993

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

20/04/1996

Last made up date

23/03/1995

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/03/2019

SONOCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00188062 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00188062 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00188062 LIMITED