00188960 LIMITED

Company number 188960

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00188960 LIMITED, number of company 188960, company status - Active. Registered office address , CV4 9UU, CV4 9UU, TORRINGTON AVENUE, C/O COMPOSITE MATERIALS, TECHNOLOGY PLC. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/04/1923. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 22/11/2014. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2012. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 08/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00188960 LIMITED reviews, company number 188960

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00188960 LIMITED

Company number

188960

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

TORRINGTON AVENUE

Registered office address line 1

C/O COMPOSITE MATERIALS

Registered office address line 2

TECHNOLOGY PLC

Post Code

CV4 9UU

County

COVENTRY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/04/1923

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2014

Last made up date

30/09/2012

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

22/11/2014

Last made up date

25/10/2013

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/09/2016

PEEL STREET (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

01/12/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00188960 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00188960 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00188960 LIMITED