00191478 LIMITED

Company number 191478

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00191478 LIMITED, number of company 191478, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1D 6LA, W1D 6LA, LONDON, BRIDGE BUSINESS RECOVERY, 3RD FLOOR 39-45. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/07/1923. Nature of business (SIC): 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 26/11/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2005. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - 12/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00191478 LIMITED reviews, company number 191478

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00191478 LIMITED

Company number

191478

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

BRIDGE BUSINESS RECOVERY

Registered office address line 2

3RD FLOOR 39-45

Post Code

W1D 6LA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/07/1923

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

31/03/2007

Last made up date

31/05/2005

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

26/11/2007

Last made up date

29/10/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

16

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

12

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/03/2019

BUTLER & TANNER LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00191478 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00191478 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00191478 LIMITED