00199050 LIMITED

Company number 199050

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00199050 LIMITED, number of company 199050, company status - Active. Registered office address , NN8 4LQ, NN8 4LQ, WELLINGBOROUGH, C/O PRICE & CO, 65 BROAD GREEN. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/07/1924. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 10/07/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00199050 LIMITED reviews, company number 199050

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00199050 LIMITED

Company number

199050

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WELLINGBOROUGH

Registered office address line 1

C/O PRICE & CO

Registered office address line 2

65 BROAD GREEN

Post Code

NN8 4LQ

County

NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/07/1924

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2004

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

10/07/2004

Last made up date

12/06/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/02/2017

U.K. FOOTWEAR LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00199050 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00199050 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00199050 LIMITED