00199624 LIMITED

Company number 199624

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00199624 LIMITED, number of company 199624, company status - Active. Registered office address , WV2 2BX, WV2 2BX, WOLVERHAMPTON, C/O AVF GROUP LTD, DIXON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/07/1924. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 04/06/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2001. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00199624 LIMITED reviews, company number 199624

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00199624 LIMITED

Company number

199624

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WOLVERHAMPTON

Registered office address line 1

C/O AVF GROUP LTD

Registered office address line 2

DIXON STREET

Post Code

WV2 2BX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/07/1924

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2003

Last made up date

31/07/2001

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

04/06/2003

Last made up date

07/05/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/07/2018

AVFE LIMITED

23/09/1999

Vacancies of the company 00199624 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00199624 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00199624 LIMITED