00210069 LIMITED

Company number 210069

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00210069 LIMITED, number of company 210069, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC2V 7HJ, EC2V 7HJ, , 1 LOVE LANE, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/12/1925. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/07/1984. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 21/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00210069 LIMITED reviews, company number 210069

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00210069 LIMITED

Company number

210069

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

1 LOVE LANE

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

EC2V 7HJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/12/1925

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/1986

Last made up date

31/07/1984

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

07/06/1984

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/12/2015

B.S.A. MOTOR CYCLES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00210069 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00210069 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00210069 LIMITED