00212577 LIMITED

Company number 212577

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00212577 LIMITED, number of company 212577, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SL9 8ES, SL9 8ES, GERRARDS CROSS, 21-23 STATION ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/03/1926. Nature of business (SIC): 2912 - Manufacture of pumps & compressors, 3162 - Manufacture other electrical equipment, 3320 - Manufacture instruments for measuring etc., 3330 - Manufacture indust process control equipment. Account data 30.9. Next due date - 26/09/2010. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2008. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 12/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00212577 LIMITED reviews, company number 212577

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00212577 LIMITED

Company number

212577

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

GERRARDS CROSS

Registered office address line 1

21-23 STATION ROAD

Post Code

SL9 8ES

County

BUCKS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/03/1926

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2010

Last made up date

30/09/2008

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

26/09/2010

Last made up date

30/08/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/09/2015

CHEMFEED LIMITED

16/06/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00212577 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00212577 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00212577 LIMITED